Strezojevo (2021)

14. kolo - 7. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Donji Hruševec Mala Buna 5:1
Gladovec Gornji Hruševec 0:10
Strezojevo Lučelnica 1:2
Šiljakovina Lijevi Štefanki 5:1
Pokupsko Kravarsko 0:5
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 10:5
Opatija Kozjača 2:1
Dubranec Markuševec 1:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 14 12 1 1 56 17 39 37
2 Kravarsko 14 10 1 3 52 14 38 31
3 Lučelnica 14 10 1 3 42 18 24 31
4 Šiljakovina 14 9 3 2 40 25 15 30
5 Donji Hruševec 14 8 2 4 33 23 10 26
6 Markuševec 14 8 2 4 29 19 10 26
7 Strezojevo 14 7 0 7 30 31 -1 21
8 Velika Buna 14 5 4 5 31 22 9 19
9 Pokupsko 14 6 1 7 35 33 2 19
10 Gornja Opatija 14 5 2 7 34 45 -11 17
11 Gornji Hruševec 14 4 4 6 30 30 0 16
12 Kozjača 14 5 1 8 32 36 -4 16
13 Lijevi Štefanki 14 5 1 8 19 34 -15 16
14 Opatija 14 4 0 10 20 37 -17 12
15 Mala Buna 14 1 3 10 11 55 -44 6
16 Gladovec 14 0 0 14 6 61 -55 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
12 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
11 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
9 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
8 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
7 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
6 Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] B B Str [Strezojevo] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo]
4 Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko]
3 Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Zlodi Stjepan GO [Gornja Opatija] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Fiket Marijan [Velika Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
2 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Brkić Zvonimir [Velika Buna] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko]
1 Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Bačurin Igor [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Piculek Andrej [Opatija] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Kristijan GO [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Godinić Ivan NB [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Matej [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
24 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
23 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
17 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
16 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
10 Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna]
8 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
7 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
6 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Dolački Florijan [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Zgurić Stjepan Pok [Pokupsko]
3 Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki]
2 Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko]
1 Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] B B Luč [Lučelnica] B B Str [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
8Dubranec
7Gornja Opatija
6Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornji Hruševec
4Pokupsko
4Markuševec
4Velika Buna
4Kozjača
3Lučelnica
3Donji Hruševec
2Gladovec
2Strezojevo
2Opatija
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
112Dubranec
82Strezojevo
79Kravarsko
79Markuševec
79Gornja Opatija
79Donji Hruševec
77Mala Buna
73Lučelnica
73Pokupsko
70Šiljakovina
70Kozjača
66Lijevi Štefanki
60Opatija
60Gornji Hruševec
58Gladovec
34Velika Buna