Donji Hruševec (2021)

2. kolo - 20. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Lučelnica 1:5
Kravarsko Gornja Opatija 4:0
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 0:0
Mala Buna Strezojevo 1:3
Markuševec Pokupsko 2:0
Lijevi Štefanki Gladovec 3:1
Kozjača Donji Hruševec 1:4
Šiljakovina Dubranec 4:3

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2 Markuševec 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
3 Šiljakovina 2 2 0 0 7 5 2 6
4 Kravarsko 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4
5 Donji Hruševec 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
6 Gornji Hruševec 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
7 Lijevi Štefanki 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
8 Pokupsko 2 1 0 1 10 2 8 3
9 Strezojevo 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10 Velika Buna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
11 Dubranec 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
12 Kozjača 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
13 Opatija 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
14 Gladovec 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
15 Gornja Opatija 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
16 Mala Buna 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
4 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
3 Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec]
2 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec]
1 Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
7 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec]
6 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
5 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
4 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
2 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
3Mala Buna
2Pokupsko
1Gornja Opatija
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
15Mala Buna
14Donji Hruševec
12Gornja Opatija
11Lijevi Štefanki
10Pokupsko
10Strezojevo
9Markuševec
8Kravarsko
8Velika Buna
7Dubranec
7Lučelnica
7Šiljakovina
6Gladovec
6Kozjača
5Gornji Hruševec
3Opatija