Gornja Opatija (2021)

12. kolo - 31. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Lijevi Štefanki 2:3
Dubranec Gornji Hruševec 5:1
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 4:3
Gladovec Lučelnica 0:5
Donji Hruševec Kravarsko 4:3
Kozjača Markuševec 0:3
Strezojevo Velika Buna 3:2
Šiljakovina Mala Buna 3:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 12 10 1 1 53 17 36 31
2 Lučelnica 12 9 1 2 38 14 24 28
3 Markuševec 12 8 2 2 29 15 14 26
4 Kravarsko 12 8 1 3 44 14 30 25
5 Šiljakovina 12 7 3 2 32 24 8 24
6 Donji Hruševec 12 6 2 4 25 20 5 20
7 Strezojevo 12 6 0 6 25 26 -1 18
8 Gornja Opatija 12 5 2 5 26 31 -5 17
9 Pokupsko 12 5 1 6 32 26 6 16
10 Velika Buna 12 4 4 4 20 15 5 16
11 Lijevi Štefanki 12 5 1 6 17 25 -8 16
12 Kozjača 12 4 1 7 27 33 -6 13
13 Gornji Hruševec 12 3 4 5 18 27 -9 13
14 Opatija 12 2 0 10 16 35 -19 6
15 Mala Buna 12 1 3 8 10 48 -38 6
16 Gladovec 12 0 0 12 6 48 -42 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
13 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
12 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
11 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
10 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
7 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
6 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
5 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] B B Str [Strezojevo] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
4 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
3 Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica]
1 Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brkić Zvonimir [Velika Buna] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Gornji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Posavec David [Gladovec] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
25 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
24 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
18 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
17 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
16 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna]
9 Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
8 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
7 Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
6 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna]
5 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Zgurić Stjepan Pok [Pokupsko]
3 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki]
2 Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
1 Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] B B Str [Strezojevo] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
7Dubranec
7Gornja Opatija
6Gornji Hruševec
6Lijevi Štefanki
4Kozjača
4Pokupsko
4Velika Buna
3Donji Hruševec
3Markuševec
2Lučelnica
1Opatija
1Šiljakovina
1Strezojevo
1Gladovec

Prekršaji

# Tim
101Dubranec
76Strezojevo
73Kravarsko
72Gornja Opatija
70Markuševec
69Mala Buna
69Donji Hruševec
67Kozjača
65Lučelnica
63Pokupsko
61Lijevi Štefanki
57Šiljakovina
54Gornji Hruševec
52Gladovec
46Opatija
34Velika Buna