Dubranec (2021)

15. kolo - 14. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Gornji Hruševec Pokupsko 0:4
Kozjača Šiljakovina 3:4
Gornja Opatija Opatija 2:4
Markuševec Donji Hruševec 1:0
Lijevi Štefanki Dubranec 1:1
Mala Buna Gladovec 1:1
Lučelnica Velika Buna 2:0
Kravarsko Strezojevo 3:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 15 12 2 1 57 18 39 38
2 Kravarsko 15 11 1 3 55 15 40 34
3 Lučelnica 15 11 1 3 44 18 26 34
4 Šiljakovina 15 10 3 2 44 28 16 33
5 Markuševec 15 9 2 4 30 19 11 29
6 Donji Hruševec 15 8 2 5 33 24 9 26
7 Pokupsko 15 7 1 7 39 33 6 22
8 Strezojevo 15 7 0 8 31 34 -3 21
9 Velika Buna 15 5 4 6 31 24 7 19
10 Gornja Opatija 15 5 2 8 36 49 -13 17
11 Lijevi Štefanki 15 5 2 8 20 35 -15 17
12 Gornji Hruševec 15 4 4 7 30 34 -4 16
13 Kozjača 15 5 1 9 35 40 -5 16
14 Opatija 15 5 0 10 24 39 -15 15
15 Mala Buna 15 1 4 10 12 56 -44 7
16 Gladovec 15 0 1 14 7 62 -55 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
19 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
13 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
12 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
9 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
8 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
7 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
6 Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
5 Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] B B Str [Strezojevo] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko]
4 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
3 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Zlodi Stjepan GO [Gornja Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Fiket Marijan [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko]
2 Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Brkić Zvonimir [Velika Buna] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Borovac Matej [Gladovec]
1 Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Čunović Matija [Lijevi Štefanki] Godinić Ivan NB [Donji Hruševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Piculek Andrej [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Brajković Kristijan GO [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Ištvanić Josip [Mala Buna] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Tomislav [Velika Buna] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Franjo [Šiljakovina] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Dumić Tomo Kra [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Bačurin Igor [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
24 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
23 Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
21 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
20 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
18 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
17 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
16 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki]
9 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna]
8 Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
7 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Pejak Stjepan [Strezojevo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina]
6 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Dolački Florijan [Opatija]
5 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Zgurić Stjepan Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
4 Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
3 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Posavec Mario [Gladovec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Pirša David [Lijevi Štefanki] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica]
2 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna] Šandor Karlo Opa [Opatija] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
1 B B Luč [Lučelnica] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] B B Str [Strezojevo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
8Dubranec
7Gornja Opatija
6Lijevi Štefanki
6Gornji Hruševec
4Pokupsko
4Markuševec
4Velika Buna
4Kozjača
3Lučelnica
3Donji Hruševec
2Gladovec
2Strezojevo
2Opatija
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
117Dubranec
87Strezojevo
82Donji Hruševec
81Kravarsko
80Markuševec
80Gornja Opatija
78Lučelnica
78Mala Buna
76Pokupsko
75Kozjača
75Šiljakovina
70Lijevi Štefanki
65Opatija
62Gornji Hruševec
62Gladovec
39Velika Buna