Šiljakovina (2021)

6. kolo - 4. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Lijevi Štefanki Gornja Opatija 0:4
Dubranec Pokupsko 4:3
Donji Hruševec Gladovec 3:1
Mala Buna Kravarsko 0:8
Opatija Gornji Hruševec 0:1
Markuševec Lučelnica 0:5
Kozjača Velika Buna 3:2
Šiljakovina Strezojevo 2:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lučelnica 6 5 1 0 21 4 17 16
2 Šiljakovina 6 5 1 0 21 11 10 16
3 Kravarsko 6 4 1 1 20 2 18 13
4 Dubranec 6 4 1 1 25 11 14 13
5 Markuševec 6 4 1 1 14 7 7 13
6 Pokupsko 6 3 1 2 20 9 11 10
7 Kozjača 6 3 1 2 12 11 1 10
8 Donji Hruševec 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
9 Velika Buna 6 2 3 1 8 3 5 9
10 Gornji Hruševec 6 2 2 2 7 10 -3 8
11 Gornja Opatija 6 2 1 3 13 15 -2 7
12 Lijevi Štefanki 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 7
13 Strezojevo 6 1 0 5 6 13 -7 3
14 Mala Buna 6 0 1 5 6 34 -28 1
15 Opatija 6 0 0 6 5 24 -19 0
16 Gladovec 6 0 0 6 4 26 -22 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
11 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
9 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
7 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
6 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
5 Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] B B Luč [Lučelnica]
4 Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec]
3 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
2 Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]
1 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Posavec David [Gladovec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
10 Galović Pavao [Dubranec] Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec]
7 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko]
3 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 B B Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
4Pokupsko
3Gornja Opatija
3Velika Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Kozjača
2Dubranec
1Donji Hruševec
1Strezojevo
1Gladovec
1Lučelnica

Prekršaji

# Tim
39Gornja Opatija
37Pokupsko
37Strezojevo
36Mala Buna
35Lučelnica
35Kravarsko
34Markuševec
34Kozjača
32Donji Hruševec
32Dubranec
29Gornji Hruševec
26Lijevi Štefanki
25Šiljakovina
25Gladovec
22Velika Buna
16Opatija