Kravarsko (2021)

9. kolo - 17. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Mala Buna Markuševec 1:1
Strezojevo Gladovec 5:0
Velika Buna Donji Hruševec 1:2
Gornji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 2:4
Pokupsko Opatija 2:3
Lučelnica Šiljakovina 1:3
Kravarsko Kozjača 5:2
Gornja Opatija Dubranec 1:6

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 9 7 1 1 35 6 29 22
2 Dubranec 9 7 1 1 39 13 26 22
3 Lučelnica 9 7 1 1 30 8 22 22
4 Šiljakovina 9 6 2 1 28 17 11 20
5 Markuševec 9 5 2 2 20 14 6 17
6 Donji Hruševec 9 5 1 3 19 14 5 16
7 Pokupsko 9 4 1 4 27 17 10 13
8 Gornja Opatija 9 4 1 4 20 25 -5 13
9 Velika Buna 9 2 4 3 12 11 1 10
10 Lijevi Štefanki 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7 10
11 Kozjača 9 3 1 5 17 25 -8 10
12 Strezojevo 9 3 0 6 16 21 -5 9
13 Gornji Hruševec 9 2 3 4 11 19 -8 9
14 Opatija 9 2 0 7 12 27 -15 6
15 Mala Buna 9 1 3 5 8 35 -27 6
16 Gladovec 9 0 0 9 4 39 -35 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
15 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
13 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
8 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
5 Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] B B Luč [Lučelnica] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] B B Str [Strezojevo]
4 Vranešić Dario [Strezojevo] Cimeša Matija [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica]
3 Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
2 Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Fabijanac Ivan Luč [Lučelnica] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kos Ivan Tona [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Bašić Robert Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Huđber Filip [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Markuševec] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Brajković Leo GO [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šestak Niko Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Lukinić Leon Pok [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Posavec Danijel [Gladovec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Orečić Martin [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Mario Bumpa [Gornja Opatija] Čefko Josip [Lijevi Štefanki] Feljan Nikola [Dubranec] Ruklić Stjepan [Mala Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kalisar Stjepan [Kozjača] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Dumbović Nikola Hot [Gladovec] Šandor Dominik [Opatija] Ivić Mihael LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Mikulin Matej [Mala Buna] Bačurin Dario [Mala Buna] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Turković Mario GH [Gornji Hruševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
25 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
18 Rak Nikola [Šiljakovina]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
15 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
14 Šestak Bruno Pok [Pokupsko]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Čefko Luka LŠ [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Muža Josip [Strezojevo]
11 Galović Pavao [Dubranec]
10 Svekrić Dario [Mala Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
9 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
7 Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Trninić Zlatko [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
6 Ruklić Jurica [Mala Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
5 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Šebek Nikola [Kozjača] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
3 Svekrić Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Pirša Benjamin [Lijevi Štefanki] Mikša Antonio Luč [Lučelnica] Čavalić Jasmin Mar [Markuševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
2 Povoljnjak Josip Crni [Kravarsko] Hrenić Igor [Mala Buna]
1 B B Luč [Lučelnica] Žlebečić Jurica Luč [Lučelnica] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] B B Str [Strezojevo]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Mala Buna
6Gornji Hruševec
6Gornja Opatija
5Lijevi Štefanki
4Pokupsko
4Kozjača
3Dubranec
3Velika Buna
2Lučelnica
2Markuševec
1Šiljakovina
1Strezojevo
1Donji Hruševec
1Gladovec

Prekršaji

# Tim
73Dubranec
57Mala Buna
57Gornja Opatija
56Kravarsko
55Strezojevo
53Kozjača
51Markuševec
51Lučelnica
49Pokupsko
48Lijevi Štefanki
48Donji Hruševec
46Gornji Hruševec
45Šiljakovina
38Gladovec
34Opatija
29Velika Buna