18. Malonogometna liga - (2021)

Gornji Hruševec

1. kolo - 19. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Šiljakovina Opatija 3:2
Dubranec Kozjača 1:1
Donji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:0
Gladovec Markuševec 0:4
Pokupsko Mala Buna 10:0
Strezojevo Gornji Hruševec 1:3
Velika Buna Kravarsko 0:0
Gornja Opatija Lučelnica 0:2

Donji Hruševec

2. kolo - 20. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Lučelnica 1:5
Kravarsko Gornja Opatija 4:0
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 0:0
Mala Buna Strezojevo 1:3
Markuševec Pokupsko 2:0
Lijevi Štefanki Gladovec 3:1
Kozjača Donji Hruševec 1:4
Šiljakovina Dubranec 4:3

Markuševec

3. kolo - 26. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Gladovec Kozjača 0:4
Gornja Opatija Gornji Hruševec 2:2
Pokupsko Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Velika Buna Mala Buna 5:0
Strezojevo Markuševec 0:3
Dubranec Opatija 8:2
Lučelnica Kravarsko 1:0
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:4

Pokupsko

4. kolo - 27. lipnja 2021. 15:00
Lijevi Štefanki Strezojevo 1:0
Markuševec Velika Buna 0:0
Opatija Kravarsko 0:6
Dubranec Donji Hruševec 2:0
Kozjača Pokupsko 0:3
Gornji Hruševec Lučelnica 0:5
Mala Buna Gornja Opatija 2:5
Šiljakovina Gladovec 5:1

Lijevi Štefanki

5. kolo - 3. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Velika Buna Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Donji Hruševec Opatija 1:0
Lučelnica Mala Buna 3:3
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 2:5
Gladovec Dubranec 1:7
Strezojevo Kozjača 1:3
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 3:3
Kravarsko Gornji Hruševec 2:1

Šiljakovina

6. kolo - 4. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Lijevi Štefanki Gornja Opatija 0:4
Dubranec Pokupsko 4:3
Donji Hruševec Gladovec 3:1
Mala Buna Kravarsko 0:8
Opatija Gornji Hruševec 0:1
Markuševec Lučelnica 0:5
Kozjača Velika Buna 3:2
Šiljakovina Strezojevo 2:1

Velika Buna

7. kolo - 10. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Lučelnica Lijevi Štefanki 3:1
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 1:5
Gornja Opatija Kozjača 4:3
Velika Buna Šiljakovina 3:3
Gladovec Opatija 0:4
Strezojevo Dubranec 1:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 4:0
Gornji Hruševec Mala Buna 0:0

Gladovec

8. kolo - 11. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Mala Buna 0:1
Gladovec Pokupsko 0:4
Kozjača Lučelnica 0:5
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 1:2
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo 3:4
Lijevi Štefanki Kravarsko 2:6
Dubranec Velika Buna 3:0
Markuševec Gornji Hruševec 5:2

Kravarsko

9. kolo - 17. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Mala Buna Markuševec 1:1
Strezojevo Gladovec 5:0
Velika Buna Donji Hruševec 1:2
Gornji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 2:4
Pokupsko Opatija 2:3
Lučelnica Šiljakovina 1:3
Kravarsko Kozjača 5:2
Gornja Opatija Dubranec

Lučelnica

10. kolo - 24. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija
Lijevi Štefanki Mala Buna
Kozjača Gornji Hruševec
Šiljakovina Kravarsko
Opatija Markuševec
Gladovec Velika Buna
Pokupsko Strezojevo
Dubranec Lučelnica

Kozjača

11. kolo - 25. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Gornji Hruševec Šiljakovina
Lučelnica Donji Hruševec
Mala Buna Kozjača
Markuševec Lijevi Štefanki
Strezojevo Opatija
Velika Buna Pokupsko
Gornja Opatija Gladovec
Kravarsko Dubranec

Gornja Opatija

12. kolo - 31. srpnja 2021. 15:00
Opatija Lijevi Štefanki
Dubranec Gornji Hruševec
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija
Gladovec Lučelnica
Donji Hruševec Kravarsko
Kozjača Markuševec
Strezojevo Velika Buna
Šiljakovina Mala Buna

Opatija

13. kolo - 5. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Lučelnica Pokupsko
Mala Buna Dubranec
Lijevi Štefanki Kozjača
Markuševec Šiljakovina
Kravarsko Gladovec
Velika Buna Opatija
Gornja Opatija Strezojevo
Gornji Hruševec Donji Hruševec

Strezojevo

14. kolo - 7. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Donji Hruševec Mala Buna
Gladovec Gornji Hruševec
Strezojevo Lučelnica
Šiljakovina Lijevi Štefanki
Pokupsko Kravarsko
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija
Opatija Kozjača
Dubranec Markuševec

Dubranec

15. kolo - 14. kolovoza 2021. 15:00
Gornji Hruševec Pokupsko
Kozjača Šiljakovina
Gornja Opatija Opatija
Markuševec Donji Hruševec
Lijevi Štefanki Dubranec
Mala Buna Gladovec
Lučelnica Velika Buna
Kravarsko Strezojevo