Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Gornja Opatija

10. kolo 22. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Cerovski Vrh Velika Buna 3:4
Šiljakovina Gornji Hruševec 1:1
Kozjača Kravarsko 1:4
Vukomerić Novo Brdo 0:3
Pokupsko Markuševec 0:2
Strezojevo Gornja Opatija 1:4
Opatija Dubranec 3:7
Donji Hruševec Hotnja 11:2
Lijevi Štefanki Gladovec 3:0

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 10 9 1 0 33 10 23 28
2 Kravarsko 10 7 1 2 37 13 24 22
3 Dubranec 10 7 1 2 32 11 21 22
4 Šiljakovina 10 6 3 1 27 9 18 21
5 Gornji Hruševec 10 6 3 1 30 13 17 21
6 Velika Buna 10 6 2 2 27 13 14 20
7 Gornja Opatija 10 5 2 3 19 13 6 17
8 Novo Brdo 10 4 3 3 19 15 4 15
9 Gladovec 10 5 0 5 19 20 -1 15
10 Markuševec 10 4 2 4 23 17 6 14
11 Cerovski Vrh 10 4 1 5 29 38 -9 13
12 Opatija 10 4 0 6 26 37 -11 12
13 Pokupsko 10 2 3 5 16 25 -9 9
14 Vukomerić 10 2 2 6 21 45 -24 8
15 Kozjača 10 2 1 7 17 21 -4 7
16 Donji Hruševec 10 2 1 7 20 29 -9 7
17 Hotnja 10 1 1 8 14 49 -35 4
18 Strezojevo 10 0 1 9 10 41 -31 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
6 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić]
4 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
2 Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
5 Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
8Kozjača
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
5Dubranec
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Vukomerić
2Mala Buna
1Šiljakovina
1Donji Hruševec
1Lijevi Štefanki
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
66Hotnja
62Strezojevo
58Gornja Opatija
57Dubranec
57Mala Buna
55Opatija
54Gornji Hruševec
54Šiljakovina
54Kravarsko
53Kozjača
53Pokupsko
52Velika Buna
50Cerovski Vrh
49Novo Brdo
45Donji Hruševec
45Gladovec
43Lijevi Štefanki
36Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice