Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Hotnja

11. kolo 23. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Vukomerić Gornji Hruševec 1:6
Novo Brdo Kravarsko 1:3
Šiljakovina Velika Buna 1:0
Kozjača Markuševec 0:1
Cerovski Vrh Gornja Opatija 2:5
Pokupsko Dubranec 2:4
Strezojevo Hotnja 0:1
Opatija Gladovec 1:3
Donji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:1

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 11 10 1 0 34 10 24 31
2 Kravarsko 11 8 1 2 40 14 26 25
3 Dubranec 11 8 1 2 36 13 23 25
4 Gornji Hruševec 11 7 3 1 36 14 22 24
5 Šiljakovina 11 7 3 1 28 9 19 24
6 Velika Buna 11 6 2 3 27 14 13 20
7 Gornja Opatija 11 6 2 3 24 15 9 20
8 Gladovec 11 6 0 5 22 21 1 18
9 Markuševec 11 5 2 4 24 17 7 17
10 Novo Brdo 11 4 3 4 20 18 2 15
11 Cerovski Vrh 11 4 1 6 31 43 -12 13
12 Opatija 11 4 0 7 27 40 -13 12
13 Pokupsko 11 2 3 6 18 29 -11 9
14 Vukomerić 11 2 2 7 22 51 -29 8
15 Kozjača 11 2 1 8 17 22 -5 7
16 Donji Hruševec 11 2 1 8 20 30 -10 7
17 Hotnja 11 2 1 8 15 49 -34 7
18 Strezojevo 11 0 1 10 10 42 -32 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
7 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
6 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
5 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] B B [Gladovec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
4 Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna]
3 Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
25 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
9Kozjača
7Strezojevo
6Dubranec
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Mala Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
75Hotnja
69Strezojevo
66Mala Buna
64Dubranec
64Gornja Opatija
59Gornji Hruševec
59Kravarsko
59Pokupsko
58Velika Buna
58Šiljakovina
57Kozjača
56Cerovski Vrh
55Opatija
54Novo Brdo
51Donji Hruševec
48Gladovec
48Lijevi Štefanki
40Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice