Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Kozjača

7. kolo 9. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Lijevi Štefanki Kravarsko 4:2
Pokupsko Kozjača 1:1
Strezojevo Šiljakovina 0:2
Opatija Novo Brdo 2:3
Donji Hruševec Gornji Hruševec 1:4
Vukomerić Cerovski Vrh 3:3
Gladovec Velika Buna 1:5
Hotnja Markuševec 1:4
Dubranec Gornja Opatija 0:1

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 7 6 1 0 25 7 18 19
2 Šiljakovina 7 5 2 0 11 3 8 17
3 Dubranec 7 5 1 1 17 5 12 16
4 Gornji Hruševec 7 4 2 1 18 8 10 14
5 Kravarsko 7 4 1 2 22 10 12 13
6 Opatija 7 4 0 3 21 19 2 12
7 Velika Buna 7 3 2 2 12 8 4 11
8 Gornja Opatija 7 3 2 2 12 11 1 11
9 Cerovski Vrh 7 3 1 3 19 26 -7 10
10 Pokupsko 7 2 3 2 14 14 0 9
11 Gladovec 7 3 0 4 16 17 -1 9
12 Novo Brdo 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 9
13 Markuševec 7 2 2 3 14 13 1 8
14 Vukomerić 7 2 2 3 21 23 -2 8
15 Donji Hruševec 7 1 1 5 7 17 -10 4
16 Hotnja 7 1 1 5 11 29 -18 4
17 Kozjača 7 0 1 6 6 16 -10 1
18 Strezojevo 7 0 1 6 7 26 -19 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
9 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] B B [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] B B [Gladovec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
4 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]
3 Posavec David [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
2 Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec]
1 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
15 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić]
1 Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
7Kozjača
6Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
3Opatija
3Cerovski Vrh
3Gornja Opatija
3Dubranec
2Hotnja
2Vukomerić
1Gornji Hruševec
1Velika Buna
1Donji Hruševec
1Mala Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
47Hotnja
47Gornja Opatija
45Strezojevo
42Pokupsko
41Velika Buna
39Kravarsko
39Šiljakovina
39Opatija
38Gornji Hruševec
38Dubranec
37Novo Brdo
36Mala Buna
36Kozjača
33Cerovski Vrh
33Donji Hruševec
30Lijevi Štefanki
30Vukomerić
27Gladovec

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice