Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Dubranec

17. kolo 15. kolovoza 2017. 15:00 -
Novo Brdo Cerovski Vrh 6:3
Dubranec Gladovec 4:2
Gornja Opatija Lijevi Štefanki 2:2
Markuševec Donji Hruševec 0:3
Velika Buna Opatija 3:4
Kravarsko Strezojevo 5:2
Gornji Hruševec Pokupsko 7:0
Vukomerić Hotnja 3:3
Šiljakovina Kozjača 0:5

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 17 14 1 2 57 20 37 43
2 Gornji Hruševec 17 12 4 1 64 16 48 40
3 Lijevi Štefanki 17 12 3 2 44 21 23 39
4 Dubranec 17 12 1 4 61 23 38 37
5 Šiljakovina 17 10 4 3 44 22 22 34
6 Velika Buna 17 9 2 6 44 24 20 29
7 Markuševec 17 9 2 6 40 28 12 29
8 Gornja Opatija 17 8 4 5 43 30 13 28
9 Novo Brdo 17 8 3 6 42 36 6 27
10 Cerovski Vrh 17 8 1 8 64 58 6 25
11 Opatija 17 8 0 9 48 59 -11 24
12 Gladovec 17 7 0 10 33 40 -7 21
13 Donji Hruševec 17 5 1 11 34 43 -9 16
14 Pokupsko 17 4 3 10 31 52 -21 15
15 Kozjača 17 4 1 12 25 41 -16 13
16 Vukomerić 17 2 3 12 33 76 -43 9
17 Hotnja 17 2 2 13 22 93 -71 8
18 Strezojevo 17 1 1 15 21 68 -47 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
19 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
16 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
14 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
13 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja]
5 Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] B B [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] B B [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
4 Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec David [Gladovec]
3 Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel GH [Gornji Hruševec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Cimeša Marko [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sečenj Josip [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Mala Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Ivica Gla [Gladovec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Kostadin Valentino [Gladovec] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip Koz [Kozjača] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Vrbančić Filip [Novo Brdo] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
47 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
30 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
29 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
25 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko]
5 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec]
4 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Maceković Ivica [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
13Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
8Strezojevo
7Kravarsko
7Pokupsko
6Hotnja
6Vukomerić
6Opatija
4Šiljakovina
4Cerovski Vrh
4Gornja Opatija
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Velika Buna
2Donji Hruševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
104Hotnja
102Mala Buna
100Dubranec
96Pokupsko
95Strezojevo
92Kravarsko
88Kozjača
87Cerovski Vrh
87Gornji Hruševec
86Šiljakovina
81Novo Brdo
80Opatija
79Gornja Opatija
78Velika Buna
73Vukomerić
73Lijevi Štefanki
72Donji Hruševec
71Gladovec

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice