Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Kravarsko

8. kolo 15. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Pokupsko Novo Brdo 1:4
Cerovski Vrh Šiljakovina 5:4
Vukomerić Kozjača 0:8
Strezojevo Gornji Hruševec 2:7
Opatija Kravarsko 1:6
Donji Hruševec Velika Buna 2:7
Lijevi Štefanki Markuševec 3:2
Gladovec Gornja Opatija 1:0
Hotnja Dubranec 1:7

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 8 7 1 0 28 9 19 22
2 Dubranec 8 6 1 1 24 6 18 19
3 Gornji Hruševec 8 5 2 1 25 10 15 17
4 Šiljakovina 8 5 2 1 15 8 7 17
5 Kravarsko 8 5 1 2 28 11 17 16
6 Velika Buna 8 4 2 2 19 10 9 14
7 Cerovski Vrh 8 4 1 3 24 30 -6 13
8 Novo Brdo 8 3 3 2 15 13 2 12
9 Gladovec 8 4 0 4 17 17 0 12
10 Opatija 8 4 0 4 22 25 -3 12
11 Gornja Opatija 8 3 2 3 12 12 0 11
12 Pokupsko 8 2 3 3 15 18 -3 9
13 Markuševec 8 2 2 4 16 16 0 8
14 Vukomerić 8 2 2 4 21 31 -10 8
15 Kozjača 8 1 1 6 14 16 -2 4
16 Donji Hruševec 8 1 1 6 9 24 -15 4
17 Hotnja 8 1 1 6 12 36 -24 4
18 Strezojevo 8 0 1 7 9 33 -24 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
8 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
7 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
5 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] B B [Gladovec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] B B [Kravarsko] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
4 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić]
3 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Posavec David [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec]
2 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
1 Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
23 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
17 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
15 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
8 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
7 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
6 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
7Kozjača
7Strezojevo
5Pokupsko
5Kravarsko
3Dubranec
3Cerovski Vrh
3Opatija
3Gornja Opatija
2Vukomerić
2Hotnja
1Velika Buna
1Mala Buna
1Donji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
54Hotnja
49Gornja Opatija
48Strezojevo
47Pokupsko
44Velika Buna
44Šiljakovina
44Kravarsko
40Gornji Hruševec
40Mala Buna
40Opatija
40Dubranec
39Novo Brdo
39Kozjača
38Cerovski Vrh
35Donji Hruševec
35Vukomerić
33Gladovec
33Lijevi Štefanki

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice