Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Velika Buna

6. kolo 8. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Hotnja Kravarsko 2:7
Strezojevo Cerovski Vrh 1:6
Opatija Kozjača 3:0
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 0:3
Lijevi Štefanki Novo Brdo 3:0
Gladovec Gornji Hruševec 2:6
Vukomerić Pokupsko 2:4
Dubranec Velika Buna 1:0
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 3:3

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 16
2 Dubranec 6 5 1 0 17 4 13 16
3 Šiljakovina 6 4 2 0 9 3 6 14
4 Kravarsko 6 4 1 1 20 6 14 13
5 Opatija 6 4 0 2 19 16 3 12
6 Gornji Hruševec 6 3 2 1 14 7 7 11
7 Gladovec 6 3 0 3 15 12 3 9
8 Cerovski Vrh 6 3 0 3 16 23 -7 9
9 Pokupsko 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 8
10 Gornja Opatija 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
11 Velika Buna 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
12 Vukomerić 6 2 1 3 18 20 -2 7
13 Novo Brdo 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2 6
14 Markuševec 6 1 2 3 10 12 -2 5
15 Donji Hruševec 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4
16 Hotnja 6 1 1 4 10 25 -15 4
17 Strezojevo 6 0 1 5 7 24 -17 1
18 Kozjača 6 0 0 6 5 15 -10 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 B B [Kravarsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Gladovec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
4 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Posavec David [Gladovec] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna]
2 Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
15 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
13 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
9 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
5 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
3 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić]
1 B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Novo Brdo
7Kozjača
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
5Strezojevo
3Opatija
3Gornja Opatija
3Dubranec
2Vukomerić
2Hotnja
1Mala Buna
1Cerovski Vrh
1Velika Buna
1Donji Hruševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
41Gornja Opatija
41Strezojevo
41Hotnja
37Novo Brdo
36Velika Buna
35Šiljakovina
35Pokupsko
35Opatija
34Mala Buna
33Cerovski Vrh
33Kravarsko
33Gornji Hruševec
32Dubranec
31Kozjača
27Lijevi Štefanki
27Donji Hruševec
26Vukomerić
23Gladovec

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice