Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Donji Hruševec

3. kolo 25. lipnja 2017. 15:00 -
Dubranec Cerovski Vrh 7:2
Lijevi Štefanki Opatija 4:0
Gladovec Strezojevo 5:2
Hotnja Pokupsko 2:2
Vukomerić Donji Hruševec 4:1
Gornja Opatija Kozjača 2:1
Markuševec Šiljakovina 0:1
Velika Buna Novo Brdo 2:0
Kravarsko Gornji Hruševec 1:1

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Dubranec 3 3 0 0 14 3 11 9
2 Lijevi Štefanki 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
3 Velika Buna 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
4 Šiljakovina 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
5 Gladovec 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
6 Gornja Opatija 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
7 Opatija 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
8 Gornji Hruševec 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
9 Kravarsko 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4
10 Vukomerić 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
11 Markuševec 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
12 Donji Hruševec 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
13 Cerovski Vrh 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
14 Novo Brdo 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
15 Pokupsko 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
16 Hotnja 3 0 1 2 5 13 -8 1
17 Kozjača 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
18 Strezojevo 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
5 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] B B [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
4 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
3 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec]
2 Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
1 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
18 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
10 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
8 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
7 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Novo Brdo
5Pokupsko
4Strezojevo
3Opatija
3Kravarsko
2Gornja Opatija
2Kozjača
2Dubranec
1Donji Hruševec
1Cerovski Vrh
1Hotnja
1Gornji Hruševec
1Mala Buna
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
29Novo Brdo
26Gornja Opatija
25Strezojevo
25Cerovski Vrh
24Pokupsko
22Velika Buna
21Opatija
20Šiljakovina
19Gornji Hruševec
19Hotnja
18Kravarsko
17Kozjača
16Mala Buna
15Gladovec
14Dubranec
13Lijevi Štefanki
13Donji Hruševec
12Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice