Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Strezojevo

12. kolo 29. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Opatija Donji Hruševec 2:4
Gornji Hruševec Velika Buna 1:0
Novo Brdo Markuševec 1:4
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 1:1
Kozjača Dubranec 0:7
Cerovski Vrh Hotnja 10:0
Pokupsko Gladovec 4:0
Strezojevo Lijevi Štefanki 0:4
Vukomerić Kravarsko 0:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 12 11 1 0 38 10 28 34
2 Dubranec 12 9 1 2 43 13 30 28
3 Kravarsko 12 9 1 2 42 14 28 28
4 Gornji Hruševec 12 8 3 1 37 14 23 27
5 Šiljakovina 12 7 4 1 29 10 19 25
6 Gornja Opatija 12 6 3 3 25 16 9 21
7 Velika Buna 12 6 2 4 27 15 12 20
8 Markuševec 12 6 2 4 28 18 10 20
9 Gladovec 12 6 0 6 22 25 -3 18
10 Cerovski Vrh 12 5 1 6 41 43 -2 16
11 Novo Brdo 12 4 3 5 21 22 -1 15
12 Pokupsko 12 3 3 6 22 29 -7 12
13 Opatija 12 4 0 8 29 44 -15 12
14 Donji Hruševec 12 3 1 8 24 32 -8 10
15 Vukomerić 12 2 2 8 22 53 -31 8
16 Kozjača 12 2 1 9 17 29 -12 7
17 Hotnja 12 2 1 9 15 59 -44 7
18 Strezojevo 12 0 1 11 10 46 -36 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
18 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
12 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
11 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
9 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] B B [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] B B [Gladovec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
4 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]
3 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]
6 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
4 Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
3 Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
1 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
7Dubranec
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Mala Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
1Velika Buna
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
76Hotnja
75Strezojevo
72Dubranec
71Pokupsko
69Mala Buna
67Gornja Opatija
65Kravarsko
64Šiljakovina
62Cerovski Vrh
62Gornji Hruševec
61Velika Buna
60Kozjača
60Novo Brdo
58Opatija
57Donji Hruševec
55Lijevi Štefanki
55Gladovec
44Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice