Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Opatija

14. kolo 6. kolovoza 2017. 15:00 -
Velika Buna Gornja Opatija 3:0
Vukomerić Markuševec 2:3
Kravarsko Dubranec 2:1
Gornji Hruševec Hotnja 8:0
Novo Brdo Gladovec 3:1
Šiljakovina Lijevi Štefanki 1:0
Kozjača Donji Hruševec 3:1
Cerovski Vrh Opatija 3:4
Pokupsko Strezojevo 2:1

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 14 11 1 2 47 15 32 34
2 Lijevi Štefanki 14 11 1 2 41 19 22 34
3 Gornji Hruševec 14 10 3 1 51 15 36 33
4 Dubranec 14 10 1 3 51 16 35 31
5 Šiljakovina 14 9 4 1 39 12 27 31
6 Velika Buna 14 8 2 4 36 18 18 26
7 Markuševec 14 7 2 5 31 23 8 23
8 Gornja Opatija 14 6 3 5 26 25 1 21
9 Gladovec 14 7 0 7 28 28 0 21
10 Cerovski Vrh 14 6 1 7 52 50 2 19
11 Novo Brdo 14 5 3 6 25 30 -5 18
12 Opatija 14 6 0 8 40 48 -8 18
13 Pokupsko 14 4 3 7 27 35 -8 15
14 Donji Hruševec 14 4 1 9 30 38 -8 13
15 Kozjača 14 3 1 10 20 35 -15 10
16 Vukomerić 14 2 2 10 27 62 -35 8
17 Hotnja 14 2 1 11 17 76 -59 7
18 Strezojevo 14 0 1 13 12 55 -43 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
15 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
13 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
12 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
7 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić]
5 B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec]
4 Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
3 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip Koz [Kozjača] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Zlodi Gabriel GH [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
18 Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko]
4 Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
3 Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
8Dubranec
8Mala Buna
7Kravarsko
7Strezojevo
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
3Vukomerić
2Šiljakovina
2Donji Hruševec
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
88Dubranec
85Mala Buna
82Hotnja
80Strezojevo
80Pokupsko
75Kravarsko
72Kozjača
71Cerovski Vrh
70Šiljakovina
69Gornja Opatija
67Gornji Hruševec
67Donji Hruševec
67Novo Brdo
64Velika Buna
64Opatija
61Gladovec
60Lijevi Štefanki
54Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice