Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Cerovski vrh

16. kolo 13. kolovoza 2017. 15:00 -
Markuševec Gladovec 5:1
Gornja Opatija Hotnja 9:1
Vukomerić Dubranec 1:5
Velika Buna Lijevi Štefanki 0:1
Kravarsko Donji Hruševec 2:1
Gornji Hruševec Opatija 6:1
Novo Brdo Strezojevo 8:3
Šiljakovina Pokupsko 3:2
Kozjača Cerovski Vrh 0:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 16 13 1 2 52 18 34 40
2 Lijevi Štefanki 16 12 2 2 42 19 23 38
3 Gornji Hruševec 16 11 4 1 57 16 41 37
4 Dubranec 16 11 1 4 57 21 36 34
5 Šiljakovina 16 10 4 2 44 17 27 34
6 Velika Buna 16 9 2 5 41 20 21 29
7 Markuševec 16 9 2 5 40 25 15 29
8 Gornja Opatija 16 8 3 5 41 28 13 27
9 Cerovski Vrh 16 8 1 7 61 52 9 25
10 Novo Brdo 16 7 3 6 36 33 3 24
11 Gladovec 16 7 0 9 31 36 -5 21
12 Opatija 16 7 0 9 44 56 -12 21
13 Pokupsko 16 4 3 9 31 45 -14 15
14 Donji Hruševec 16 4 1 11 31 43 -12 13
15 Kozjača 16 3 1 12 20 41 -21 10
16 Vukomerić 16 2 2 12 30 73 -43 8
17 Hotnja 16 2 1 13 19 90 -71 7
18 Strezojevo 16 1 1 14 19 63 -44 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
15 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
11 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
7 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Kravarsko] B B [Gladovec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] B B [Gladovec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
4 Posavec David [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sečenj Josip [Gornja Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Mala Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip Koz [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Zlodi Gabriel GH [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Posavec Ivica Gla [Gladovec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
27 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
7 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko]
5 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Maceković Ivica [Vukomerić] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina]
3 Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko]
1 B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
13Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
8Strezojevo
7Kravarsko
7Pokupsko
6Hotnja
5Vukomerić
4Šiljakovina
4Cerovski Vrh
4Gornja Opatija
3Opatija
2Lijevi Štefanki
2Velika Buna
2Donji Hruševec
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
99Dubranec
97Hotnja
95Pokupsko
95Mala Buna
92Strezojevo
85Kravarsko
84Šiljakovina
82Gornji Hruševec
82Cerovski Vrh
79Kozjača
76Gornja Opatija
75Novo Brdo
72Opatija
72Donji Hruševec
70Lijevi Štefanki
70Velika Buna
67Vukomerić
64Gladovec

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice