Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Pokupsko

15. kolo 12. kolovoza 2017. 15:00 -
Šiljakovina Opatija 2:3
Markuševec Dubranec 4:1
Velika Buna Hotnja 5:1
Kravarsko Gladovec 3:2
Gornji Hruševec Lijevi Štefanki 0:0
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec 3:0
Vukomerić Gornja Opatija 2:6
Kozjača Strezojevo 0:4
Cerovski Vrh Pokupsko 7:2

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 15 12 1 2 50 17 33 37
2 Lijevi Štefanki 15 11 2 2 41 19 22 35
3 Gornji Hruševec 15 10 4 1 51 15 36 34
4 Dubranec 15 10 1 4 52 20 32 31
5 Šiljakovina 15 9 4 2 41 15 26 31
6 Velika Buna 15 9 2 4 41 19 22 29
7 Markuševec 15 8 2 5 35 24 11 26
8 Gornja Opatija 15 7 3 5 32 27 5 24
9 Cerovski Vrh 15 7 1 7 59 52 7 22
10 Gladovec 15 7 0 8 30 31 -1 21
11 Novo Brdo 15 6 3 6 28 30 -2 21
12 Opatija 15 7 0 8 43 50 -7 21
13 Pokupsko 15 4 3 8 29 42 -13 15
14 Donji Hruševec 15 4 1 10 30 41 -11 13
15 Kozjača 15 3 1 11 20 39 -19 10
16 Vukomerić 15 2 2 11 29 68 -39 8
17 Hotnja 15 2 1 12 18 81 -63 7
18 Strezojevo 15 1 1 13 16 55 -39 4

Strijelci

# Igrači
26 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
13 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
12 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
11 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
10 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
9 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
8 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
7 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
6 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo]
5 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] B B [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec]
4 Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Hermanović Josip [Vukomerić] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Huđber Ivan Hugo [Velika Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Gršetić Josip Koz [Kozjača] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Zlodi Gabriel GH [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Luka [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Stepanić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Skender Jurica [Pokupsko] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
36 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
31 Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna]
21 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
19 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
14 Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
7 Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
6 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Trputec Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina]
3 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Pek Danijel Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna]
2 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
1 Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] B B [Gladovec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
9Dubranec
8Mala Buna
7Kravarsko
7Strezojevo
6Pokupsko
6Hotnja
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Vukomerić
3Opatija
3Šiljakovina
2Donji Hruševec
2Velika Buna
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
94Dubranec
92Hotnja
91Mala Buna
88Pokupsko
83Strezojevo
79Kravarsko
78Šiljakovina
75Gornji Hruševec
74Cerovski Vrh
74Kozjača
73Gornja Opatija
69Opatija
68Novo Brdo
68Velika Buna
67Donji Hruševec
65Lijevi Štefanki
63Gladovec
60Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice