Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Vukomerić

13. kolo 5. kolovoza 2017. 15:00 -
Kozjača Gladovec 0:5
Kravarsko Markuševec 3:0
Gornji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 6:1
Novo Brdo Dubranec 1:7
Šiljakovina Hotnja 9:2
Vukomerić Velika Buna 3:6
Cerovski Vrh Lijevi Štefanki 8:3
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 3:5
Strezojevo Opatija 1:7

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 13 11 1 1 41 18 23 34
2 Dubranec 13 10 1 2 50 14 36 31
3 Kravarsko 13 10 1 2 45 14 31 31
4 Gornji Hruševec 13 9 3 1 43 15 28 30
5 Šiljakovina 13 8 4 1 38 12 26 28
6 Velika Buna 13 7 2 4 33 18 15 23
7 Gornja Opatija 13 6 3 4 26 22 4 21
8 Gladovec 13 7 0 6 27 25 2 21
9 Markuševec 13 6 2 5 28 21 7 20
10 Cerovski Vrh 13 6 1 6 49 46 3 19
11 Novo Brdo 13 4 3 6 22 29 -7 15
12 Opatija 13 5 0 8 36 45 -9 15
13 Donji Hruševec 13 4 1 8 29 35 -6 13
14 Pokupsko 13 3 3 7 25 34 -9 12
15 Vukomerić 13 2 2 9 25 59 -34 8
16 Kozjača 13 2 1 10 17 34 -17 7
17 Hotnja 13 2 1 10 17 68 -51 7
18 Strezojevo 13 0 1 12 11 53 -42 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
13 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
12 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
10 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
8 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna]
7 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki]
6 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] B B [Gladovec] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
4 Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Posavec David [Gladovec] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
2 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Jurica Mesec [Dubranec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Skrbin Ivan Hot mlađi [Hotnja] Borovac Matej [Gladovec] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Zlodi Luka VB [Velika Buna] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Tačković Marko [Kravarsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Klasnić Ivica [Gornja Opatija] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Horvat Stjepan Kra [Kravarsko] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Blažinčić Zvonimir [Pokupsko] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Grahovac Stjepan Zipo [Pokupsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
39 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
29 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
26 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
24 Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
22 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna]
14 Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Starčević Mario [Dubranec]
13 Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
11 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina]
8 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko]
7 Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
5 Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Huzjak Željko [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo]
3 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić]
1 B B [Gladovec] B B [Gladovec] B B [Kravarsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
10Kozjača
7Kravarsko
7Dubranec
7Strezojevo
6Mala Buna
5Pokupsko
4Gornja Opatija
4Cerovski Vrh
4Hotnja
3Opatija
2Šiljakovina
2Vukomerić
2Donji Hruševec
2Lijevi Štefanki
1Gornji Hruševec
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
81Hotnja
78Dubranec
77Mala Buna
76Strezojevo
73Pokupsko
70Kravarsko
68Gornja Opatija
67Kozjača
67Cerovski Vrh
65Gornji Hruševec
65Šiljakovina
64Novo Brdo
63Velika Buna
62Opatija
62Donji Hruševec
59Gladovec
56Lijevi Štefanki
45Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice