Iduće kolo:

14. Malonogometna liga - (2017)

Gladovec

9. kolo 16. srpnja 2017. 15:00 -
Strezojevo Velika Buna 0:4
Kozjača Novo Brdo 2:1
Cerovski Vrh Gornji Hruševec 2:4
Pokupsko Kravarsko 1:5
Vukomerić Šiljakovina 0:11
Opatija Markuševec 1:5
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 0:3
Lijevi Štefanki Dubranec 2:1
Gladovec Hotnja 2:0

 

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Lijevi Štefanki 9 8 1 0 30 10 20 25
2 Šiljakovina 9 6 2 1 26 8 18 20
3 Gornji Hruševec 9 6 2 1 29 12 17 20
4 Kravarsko 9 6 1 2 33 12 21 19
5 Dubranec 9 6 1 2 25 8 17 19
6 Velika Buna 9 5 2 2 23 10 13 17
7 Gladovec 9 5 0 4 19 17 2 15
8 Gornja Opatija 9 4 2 3 15 12 3 14
9 Cerovski Vrh 9 4 1 4 26 34 -8 13
10 Novo Brdo 9 3 3 3 16 15 1 12
11 Opatija 9 4 0 5 23 30 -7 12
12 Markuševec 9 3 2 4 21 17 4 11
13 Pokupsko 9 2 3 4 16 23 -7 9
14 Vukomerić 9 2 2 5 21 42 -21 8
15 Kozjača 9 2 1 6 16 17 -1 7
16 Donji Hruševec 9 1 1 7 9 27 -18 4
17 Hotnja 9 1 1 7 12 38 -26 4
18 Strezojevo 9 0 1 8 9 37 -28 1

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki]
9 Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
8 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
7 Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
6 Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec]
5 Čačković Josip Vuk [Vukomerić] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] B B [Gladovec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] B B [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Rak Ivan Cico [Velika Buna] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Vukomerić] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh]
3 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Šmint Dražen [Velika Buna] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec] Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Vukomerić] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Pirša Dominik [Lijevi Štefanki] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Povoljnjak Josip Micek [Kravarsko] Skrbin Slavek [Donji Hruševec]
2 Jancetić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Periša Matija Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Sučec Ivica [Opatija] Markulin Josip Kruz [Mala Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Mlikota Kristijan [Lijevi Štefanki] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec]
1 Malkić Domagoj [Vukomerić] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Juvan Marko [Gladovec] Ceković Ivan [Dubranec] Fabijanec Antonio Dub [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Gašparac Ivan [Šiljakovina] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Nuić Marko Zemo [Opatija] Poštek Igor Mar [Mala Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Zagorac Matija [Kravarsko] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Šepčić Josip [Opatija] Šečić Danijel [Vukomerić] Vranešić Josip [Strezojevo] Huzjak Juraj Vuk [Vukomerić] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Aluga Antonio CV [Mala Buna] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Galović Tomislav [Vukomerić] Brebrić Tomislav [Mala Buna] Šebek Nenad [Kozjača] Godinić Dominik [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Marko Medo [Gladovec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Jurica [Kravarsko] Muža Ivica [Hotnja] Četković Boris [Velika Buna] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić] Domjanković Ivica [Mala Buna] Orečić Davor [Donji Hruševec] Borovac Božidar Mlađi [Gladovec] Godinić Ivan Boksač [Gornji Hruševec] Sremić Teo [Velika Buna] Borovac Josip [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
21 Petković Ivica [Lijevi Štefanki]
19 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
18 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija]
17 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
15 Stanešić Alen [Lijevi Štefanki] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Jušić Bruno [Šiljakovina]
12 Đuran Igor [Pokupsko]
11 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]
10 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Starčević Mario [Dubranec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh]
8 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Brebrić Luka [Mala Buna] Kordić Stjepan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Bartolović Hrvoje [Mala Buna] Zagorac Antonio [Kravarsko] Lukinić Miroslav Bekem [Lijevi Štefanki]
7 Brebrić Petar [Mala Buna] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Rak Antonio [Šiljakovina]
6 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Markušić Josip [Velika Buna] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Nikola [Novo Brdo] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Hermanović Matija [Vukomerić]
4 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Dumbović Ivan Tona [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Slavko [Strezojevo] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna]
3 Zlodi Josip Mali Beli [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Mala Buna] Kuzmić Ivan GH [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Tomislav [Vukomerić]
2 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Lijevi Štefanki] Sumrak Josip [Vukomerić] Cavrić Ilija [Hotnja]
1 B B [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] B B [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
12Novo Brdo
8Kozjača
7Strezojevo
5Kravarsko
5Pokupsko
5Dubranec
4Gornja Opatija
3Cerovski Vrh
3Opatija
3Hotnja
2Vukomerić
2Mala Buna
1Donji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina
1Gornji Hruševec
1Lijevi Štefanki
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
59Strezojevo
58Hotnja
56Gornja Opatija
50Dubranec
50Šiljakovina
49Kozjača
49Pokupsko
49Gornji Hruševec
49Velika Buna
48Novo Brdo
48Mala Buna
47Kravarsko
47Opatija
42Cerovski Vrh
41Lijevi Štefanki
40Gladovec
39Donji Hruševec
35Vukomerić

Kola

Gornji HruševecNovo BrdoDonji HruševecLijevi ŠtefankiŠiljakovinaVelika BunaKozjačaKravarskoGladovecGornja OpatijaHotnjaStrezojevoVukomerićOpatijaPokupskoCerovski vrhDubranec
Malonogometna liga Vukomeričke gorice