Gornji Hruševec (2019)

1. kolo - 15. lipnja 2019. 15:30
Hotnja
Strezojevo Gornji Hruševec 2:6
Velika Buna Lučelnica 2:1
Dubranec Cerovski Vrh 3:3
Gladovec Novo Brdo 2:1
Šiljakovina Gornja Opatija 3:2
Opatija Pokupsko 4:5
Kozjača Kravarsko 3:5
Markuševec Donji Hruševec 1:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Gornji Hruševec 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Kravarsko 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
3 Pokupsko 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
4 Šiljakovina 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5 Velika Buna 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 Gladovec 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 Dubranec 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 Cerovski Vrh 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
9 Markuševec 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10 Donji Hruševec 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 Hotnja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Opatija 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
13 Gornja Opatija 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
14 Novo Brdo 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15 Lučelnica 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 Kozjača 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
17 Strezojevo 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
2 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
1 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
7 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
6 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
5 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
3Markuševec
1Gornja Opatija
1Dubranec
1Donji Hruševec
1Strezojevo
1Pokupsko
1Gornji Hruševec
1Opatija

Prekršaji

# Tim
10Opatija
10Velika Buna
10Markuševec
10Lučelnica
9Novo Brdo
9Donji Hruševec
9Dubranec
5Pokupsko
5Kozjača
5Gornja Opatija
5Šiljakovina
4Gornji Hruševec
4Cerovski Vrh
4Gladovec
4Kravarsko
4Strezojevo