Šiljakovina (2019)

5. kolo - 29. lipnja 2019. 15:30
Velika Buna
Opatija Lučelnica 4:5
Kravarsko Pokupsko 4:0
Markuševec Novo Brdo 1:1
Gladovec Hotnja 3:0
Dubranec Strezojevo 2:1
Kozjača Cerovski Vrh 5:2
Donji Hruševec Gornja Opatija 3:3
Šiljakovina Gornji Hruševec 2:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 4 4 0 0 14 5 9 12
2 Velika Buna 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
3 Dubranec 5 3 1 1 12 8 4 10
4 Novo Brdo 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
5 Lučelnica 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
6 Šiljakovina 5 2 2 1 13 10 3 8
7 Gladovec 5 2 2 1 8 6 2 8
8 Gornja Opatija 5 2 1 2 14 12 2 7
9 Kozjača 5 2 0 3 21 16 5 6
10 Gornji Hruševec 5 1 3 1 12 9 3 6
11 Pokupsko 5 2 0 3 9 21 -12 6
12 Markuševec 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
13 Donji Hruševec 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
14 Strezojevo 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
15 Opatija 5 1 0 4 15 19 -4 3
16 Cerovski Vrh 5 0 3 2 14 19 -5 3
17 Hotnja 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
8 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
6 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
5 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
4 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
2 Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec]
1 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
9 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
6 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
3 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
2 Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
6Dubranec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Gornja Opatija
3Strezojevo
3Markuševec
2Cerovski Vrh
2Kozjača
2Opatija
1Pokupsko
1Lučelnica
1Šiljakovina
1Donji Hruševec
1Hotnja
1Gladovec
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
34Novo Brdo
33Lučelnica
30Opatija
30Gornja Opatija
30Kozjača
29Dubranec
28Šiljakovina
27Strezojevo
27Markuševec
26Donji Hruševec
25Pokupsko
23Velika Buna
22Gornji Hruševec
21Gladovec
20Hotnja
19Cerovski Vrh
18Kravarsko