Donji Hruševec (2019)

4. kolo - 23. lipnja 2019. 15:30
Kravarsko
Gornja Opatija Markuševec 0:2
Hotnja Dubranec 0:3
Novo Brdo Kozjača 2:1
Cerovski Vrh Opatija 3:5
Gornji Hruševec Gladovec 1:1
Pokupsko Donji Hruševec 1:3
Strezojevo Velika Buna 1:2
Lučelnica Šiljakovina 0:3

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Velika Buna 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
2 Kravarsko 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
3 Novo Brdo 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
4 Šiljakovina 4 2 1 1 11 8 3 7
5 Dubranec 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
6 Gornja Opatija 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 6
7 Lučelnica 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
8 Pokupsko 4 2 0 2 9 17 -8 6
9 Gornji Hruševec 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
10 Gladovec 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
11 Markuševec 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
12 Donji Hruševec 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
13 Kozjača 4 1 0 3 16 14 2 3
14 Cerovski Vrh 4 0 3 1 12 14 -2 3
15 Strezojevo 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
16 Opatija 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 3
17 Hotnja 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
6 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
5 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
4 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
3 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo]
2 Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija]
1 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
10 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
9 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
7 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
6 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
3 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
5Dubranec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Markuševec
3Gornja Opatija
2Cerovski Vrh
2Kozjača
2Strezojevo
2Opatija
1Hotnja
1Gladovec
1Donji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina
1Pokupsko
1Velika Buna

Prekršaji

# Tim
29Novo Brdo
28Lučelnica
27Gornja Opatija
25Šiljakovina
24Opatija
24Markuševec
24Kozjača
24Dubranec
23Velika Buna
22Gornji Hruševec
22Pokupsko
20Donji Hruševec
19Strezojevo
18Gladovec
18Hotnja
17Cerovski Vrh
14Kravarsko