Strezojevo (2019)

13. kolo - 28. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Opatija
Kozjača Šiljakovina 0:3
Donji Hruševec Dubranec 2:1
Markuševec Gladovec 2:0
Pokupsko Strezojevo 0:0
Novo Brdo Gornji Hruševec 0:4
Gornja Opatija Hotnja 5:2
Cerovski Vrh Lučelnica 6:10
Kravarsko Velika Buna 1:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 12 10 1 1 35 11 24 31
2 Šiljakovina 12 9 2 1 42 14 28 29
3 Lučelnica 12 8 1 3 34 24 10 25
4 Markuševec 13 6 4 3 25 17 8 22
5 Novo Brdo 12 7 1 4 24 17 7 22
6 Donji Hruševec 12 5 5 2 30 14 16 20
7 Velika Buna 12 6 2 4 25 17 8 20
8 Dubranec 12 6 2 4 21 16 5 20
9 Gornja Opatija 12 6 1 5 36 31 5 19
10 Gornji Hruševec 13 4 4 5 35 27 8 16
11 Kozjača 13 5 1 7 41 37 4 16
12 Cerovski Vrh 12 3 4 5 35 39 -4 13
13 Opatija 12 3 3 6 32 30 2 12
14 Gladovec 13 3 3 7 13 26 -13 12
15 Pokupsko 12 3 1 8 18 43 -25 10
16 Strezojevo 12 1 3 8 15 34 -19 6
17 Hotnja 12 0 0 12 8 72 -64 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
16 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
12 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
11 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
9 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]
7 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
6 Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
5 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
4 Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
3 Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
2 Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
26 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
9 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
7 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
6 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
4 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
3 Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]
2 Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
10Dubranec
7Cerovski Vrh
6Gornja Opatija
6Markuševec
6Strezojevo
5Hotnja
5Donji Hruševec
4Velika Buna
4Kravarsko
4Lučelnica
4Gornji Hruševec
3Kozjača
3Gladovec
3Novo Brdo
2Opatija
2Šiljakovina
1Pokupsko

Prekršaji

# Tim
77Lučelnica
71Novo Brdo
69Markuševec
69Donji Hruševec
68Dubranec
66Kozjača
63Kravarsko
63Strezojevo
60Opatija
60Gornji Hruševec
57Gornja Opatija
56Gladovec
56Pokupsko
55Hotnja
54Velika Buna
53Šiljakovina
52Cerovski Vrh