Cerovski Vrh (2019)

16. kolo - 10. kolovoza 2019. 15:30
Gornji Hruševec
Hotnja Lučelnica 0:5
Gladovec Pokupsko 2:3
Strezojevo Cerovski Vrh 8:1
Šiljakovina Kravarsko 4:2
Kozjača Markuševec 1:2
Dubranec Gornja Opatija 3:1
Opatija Donji Hruševec 2:1
Velika Buna Novo Brdo 0:3

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 15 12 1 2 53 18 35 37
2 Šiljakovina 15 11 3 1 50 18 32 36
3 Lučelnica 15 10 1 4 43 32 11 31
4 Markuševec 16 8 4 4 33 22 11 28
5 Novo Brdo 15 9 1 5 30 21 9 28
6 Dubranec 15 8 2 5 30 20 10 26
7 Gornja Opatija 15 8 1 6 42 36 6 25
8 Donji Hruševec 15 5 7 3 34 19 15 22
9 Opatija 15 6 3 6 40 35 5 21
10 Velika Buna 15 6 2 7 29 26 3 20
11 Kozjača 15 6 1 8 43 39 4 19
12 Gornji Hruševec 15 4 5 6 38 31 7 17
13 Cerovski Vrh 15 4 4 7 44 54 -10 16
14 Pokupsko 15 5 1 9 25 52 -27 16
15 Gladovec 15 3 3 9 16 38 -22 12
16 Strezojevo 15 2 3 10 25 39 -14 9
17 Hotnja 15 0 0 15 12 87 -75 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
16 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
15 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
14 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
12 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
11 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
9 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]
8 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh]
7 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
6 Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo]
4 Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo]
3 Šečić Danijel [Dubranec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko]
2 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Kostadin Valentino [Gladovec] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Popović Matija [Gladovec] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Gajdek Dario Hot [Hotnja] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
26 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
12 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
9 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec]
7 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
6 Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šečić Danijel [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko]
2 Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] [Cerovski Vrh] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Dubranec
10Kravarsko
9Novo Brdo
9Lučelnica
8Gornja Opatija
8Cerovski Vrh
6Hotnja
6Strezojevo
6Kozjača
6Markuševec
5Donji Hruševec
5Velika Buna
4Gladovec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Pokupsko
2Opatija
2Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
113Lučelnica
91Novo Brdo
88Kravarsko
85Dubranec
84Markuševec
82Kozjača
82Donji Hruševec
77Strezojevo
75Opatija
71Pokupsko
70Gornja Opatija
68Gornji Hruševec
65Šiljakovina
65Velika Buna
64Hotnja
63Cerovski Vrh
62Gladovec