Markuševec (2019)

11. kolo - 20. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Gornja Opatija
Dubranec Gladovec 3:0
Gornji Hruševec Markuševec 1:3
Lučelnica Donji Hruševec 0:0
Velika Buna Šiljakovina 1:3
Hotnja Kozjača 1:12
Cerovski Vrh Kravarsko 1:2
Novo Brdo Pokupsko 5:1
Strezojevo Opatija 1:4

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 10 9 0 1 33 10 23 27
2 Šiljakovina 10 7 2 1 36 12 24 23
3 Novo Brdo 10 7 1 2 23 10 13 22
4 Velika Buna 10 6 1 3 24 15 9 19
5 Dubranec 10 6 1 3 20 14 6 19
6 Lučelnica 10 6 1 3 21 17 4 19
7 Markuševec 11 5 3 3 23 17 6 18
8 Donji Hruševec 10 4 4 2 27 12 15 16
9 Gornji Hruševec 11 3 4 4 29 22 7 13
10 Kozjača 11 4 1 6 40 34 6 13
11 Cerovski Vrh 11 3 4 4 29 29 0 13
12 Gornja Opatija 10 4 1 5 26 27 -1 13
13 Opatija 11 3 3 5 30 27 3 12
14 Gladovec 11 3 3 5 13 23 -10 12
15 Pokupsko 10 2 0 8 13 43 -30 6
16 Strezojevo 10 1 1 8 14 33 -19 4
17 Hotnja 10 0 0 10 6 62 -56 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
17 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
15 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
10 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
9 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
5 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
4 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Posavec David [Gladovec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
3 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina]
2 Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
19 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
8 Posavec David [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
6 Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
3 Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina]
2 Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh]
1 Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
8Dubranec
7Cerovski Vrh
6Markuševec
5Strezojevo
4Gornja Opatija
4Velika Buna
4Gornji Hruševec
4Donji Hruševec
4Hotnja
3Kravarsko
3Kozjača
3Lučelnica
2Opatija
2Gladovec
2Novo Brdo
1Pokupsko
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
64Lučelnica
61Novo Brdo
60Markuševec
59Kozjača
58Donji Hruševec
57Dubranec
55Strezojevo
53Opatija
52Kravarsko
50Cerovski Vrh
48Gornja Opatija
47Gladovec
46Gornji Hruševec
45Velika Buna
44Pokupsko
43Hotnja
40Šiljakovina