Kravarsko (2019)

9. kolo - 13. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Lučelnica
Hotnja Novo Brdo 1:6
Velika Buna Pokupsko 4:2
Šiljakovina Markuševec 4:1
Opatija Kozjača 2:2
Gornji Hruševec Cerovski Vrh 3:5
Dubranec Kravarsko 1:4
Gladovec Donji Hruševec 0:5
Strezojevo Gornja Opatija 2:6

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 8 7 0 1 28 9 19 21
2 Novo Brdo 9 6 1 2 18 9 9 19
3 Šiljakovina 8 5 2 1 28 11 17 17
4 Velika Buna 8 5 1 2 17 11 6 16
5 Lučelnica 8 5 0 3 19 17 2 15
6 Markuševec 9 4 2 3 18 14 4 14
7 Gornji Hruševec 9 3 4 2 28 16 12 13
8 Gornja Opatija 9 4 1 4 26 22 4 13
9 Dubranec 8 4 1 3 16 14 2 13
10 Donji Hruševec 8 3 3 2 19 11 8 12
11 Gladovec 9 3 3 3 13 15 -2 12
12 Kozjača 9 3 1 5 27 27 0 10
13 Cerovski Vrh 9 2 4 3 23 27 -4 10
14 Opatija 9 2 3 4 26 25 1 9
15 Pokupsko 8 2 0 6 12 36 -24 6
16 Strezojevo 8 1 0 7 11 27 -16 3
17 Hotnja 8 0 0 8 4 42 -38 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
15 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
12 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
8 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]
5 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača]
4 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Posavec David [Gladovec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
3 Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja]
2 Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec]
1 Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
9 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
8 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
6 Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
3 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina]
2 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Kušan Josip [Gladovec]
1 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
7Dubranec
5Markuševec
4Gornja Opatija
4Strezojevo
4Cerovski Vrh
4Velika Buna
4Gornji Hruševec
3Kozjača
2Novo Brdo
2Donji Hruševec
2Opatija
1Lučelnica
1Kravarsko
1Hotnja
1Pokupsko
1Šiljakovina
1Gladovec

Prekršaji

# Tim
56Novo Brdo
54Lučelnica
49Kozjača
48Markuševec
46Donji Hruševec
46Dubranec
45Gornja Opatija
43Opatija
41Kravarsko
41Strezojevo
40Velika Buna
37Cerovski Vrh
36Gladovec
35Pokupsko
35Šiljakovina
32Hotnja
32Gornji Hruševec