Pokupsko (2019)

15. kolo - 4. kolovoza 2019. 15:30
Kozjača
Gornja Opatija Velika Buna 3:2
Markuševec Opatija 2:3
Kravarsko Gladovec 9:1
Lučelnica Gornji Hruševec 2:1
Cerovski Vrh Hotnja 6:3
Donji Hruševec Šiljakovina 1:1
Pokupsko Dubranec 0:5
Novo Brdo Strezojevo 3:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 14 12 1 1 51 14 37 37
2 Šiljakovina 14 10 3 1 46 16 30 33
3 Lučelnica 14 9 1 4 38 32 6 28
4 Markuševec 15 7 4 4 31 21 10 25
5 Gornja Opatija 14 8 1 5 41 33 8 25
6 Novo Brdo 14 8 1 5 27 21 6 25
7 Dubranec 14 7 2 5 27 19 8 23
8 Donji Hruševec 14 5 7 2 33 17 16 22
9 Velika Buna 14 6 2 6 29 23 6 20
10 Kozjača 14 6 1 7 42 37 5 19
11 Opatija 14 5 3 6 38 34 4 18
12 Gornji Hruševec 15 4 5 6 38 31 7 17
13 Cerovski Vrh 14 4 4 6 43 46 -3 16
14 Pokupsko 14 4 1 9 22 50 -28 13
15 Gladovec 14 3 3 8 14 35 -21 12
16 Strezojevo 14 1 3 10 17 38 -21 6
17 Hotnja 14 0 0 14 12 82 -70 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
20 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
16 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
13 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
12 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
11 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
9 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
7 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
5 Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
4 Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo]
2 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Gajdek Dario Hot [Hotnja] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
26 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
19 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
16 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
12 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
10 Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]
6 Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
3 Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija]
2 [Cerovski Vrh] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo]
1 Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko]

Isključenja

# Tim
10Dubranec
8Lučelnica
8Cerovski Vrh
8Kravarsko
7Gornja Opatija
6Strezojevo
6Hotnja
6Markuševec
5Donji Hruševec
5Kozjača
4Novo Brdo
4Gornji Hruševec
4Velika Buna
3Gladovec
2Šiljakovina
2Opatija
1Pokupsko

Prekršaji

# Tim
93Lučelnica
81Novo Brdo
77Donji Hruševec
77Kravarsko
77Markuševec
77Dubranec
76Kozjača
74Strezojevo
71Opatija
68Gornji Hruševec
64Pokupsko
64Gornja Opatija
62Velika Buna
62Hotnja
60Šiljakovina
59Gladovec
58Cerovski Vrh