Gornja Opatija (2019)

8. kolo - 7. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Šiljakovina
Donji Hruševec Strezojevo 5:0
Gornja Opatija Lučelnica 1:4
Kravarsko Hotnja 6:0
Kozjača Dubranec 2:1
Novo Brdo Cerovski Vrh 0:2
Pokupsko Gornji Hruševec 0:7
Opatija Gladovec 1:1
Markuševec Velika Buna 3:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 7 6 0 1 24 8 16 18
2 Novo Brdo 8 5 1 2 12 8 4 16
3 Lučelnica 8 5 0 3 19 17 2 15
4 Šiljakovina 7 4 2 1 24 10 14 14
5 Markuševec 8 4 2 2 17 10 7 14
6 Gornji Hruševec 8 3 4 1 25 11 14 13
7 Dubranec 7 4 1 2 15 10 5 13
8 Velika Buna 7 4 1 2 13 9 4 13
9 Gladovec 8 3 3 2 13 10 3 12
10 Gornja Opatija 8 3 1 4 20 20 0 10
11 Donji Hruševec 7 2 3 2 14 11 3 9
12 Kozjača 8 3 0 5 25 25 0 9
13 Opatija 8 2 2 4 24 23 1 8
14 Cerovski Vrh 8 1 4 3 18 24 -6 7
15 Pokupsko 7 2 0 5 10 32 -22 6
16 Strezojevo 7 1 0 6 9 21 -12 3
17 Hotnja 7 0 0 7 3 36 -33 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
14 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
5 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
4 Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Posavec David [Gladovec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
2 Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec]
1 Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
12 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
8 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
6 Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
3 Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna]

Isključenja

# Tim
7Velika Buna
7Dubranec
5Markuševec
4Gornji Hruševec
4Cerovski Vrh
4Strezojevo
3Gornja Opatija
2Opatija
2Novo Brdo
2Donji Hruševec
2Kozjača
1Šiljakovina
1Gladovec
1Lučelnica
1Hotnja
1Pokupsko

Prekršaji

# Tim
54Lučelnica
52Novo Brdo
45Markuševec
42Kozjača
41Dubranec
41Donji Hruševec
40Gornja Opatija
38Opatija
37Velika Buna
36Strezojevo
34Kravarsko
33Gladovec
33Cerovski Vrh
32Pokupsko
32Šiljakovina
29Hotnja
29Gornji Hruševec