Lučelnica (2019)

6. kolo - 30. lipnja 2019. 15:30
Pokupsko
Gornji Hruševec Opatija 1:1
Velika Buna Dubranec 0:2
Cerovski Vrh Markuševec 0:3
Lučelnica Kozjača 3:1
Hotnja Šiljakovina 0:9
Strezojevo Gladovec 2:4
Novo Brdo Donji Hruševec 2:0
Gornja Opatija Kravarsko 1:3

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 5 5 0 0 17 6 11 15
2 Dubranec 6 4 1 1 14 8 6 13
3 Novo Brdo 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13
4 Lučelnica 6 4 0 2 14 12 2 12
5 Šiljakovina 6 3 2 1 22 10 12 11
6 Gladovec 6 3 2 1 12 8 4 11
7 Velika Buna 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
8 Markuševec 6 2 2 2 10 7 3 8
9 Gornji Hruševec 6 1 4 1 13 10 3 7
10 Gornja Opatija 6 2 1 3 15 15 0 7
11 Kozjača 6 2 0 4 22 19 3 6
12 Pokupsko 5 2 0 3 9 21 -12 6
13 Donji Hruševec 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
14 Opatija 6 1 1 4 16 20 -4 4
15 Strezojevo 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
16 Cerovski Vrh 6 0 3 3 14 22 -8 3
17 Hotnja 5 0 0 5 1 23 -22 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
10 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
5 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]
4 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Posavec David [Gladovec]
3 Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko]
2 Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo]
1 Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
9 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
8 Posavec David [Gladovec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
7 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
6 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
4 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
2 Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]

Isključenja

# Tim
6Dubranec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Gornja Opatija
3Cerovski Vrh
3Markuševec
3Strezojevo
2Opatija
2Kozjača
1Velika Buna
1Lučelnica
1Pokupsko
1Šiljakovina
1Hotnja
1Donji Hruševec
1Gladovec

Prekršaji

# Tim
40Novo Brdo
39Lučelnica
33Kozjača
33Gornja Opatija
33Markuševec
33Dubranec
32Opatija
32Donji Hruševec
30Šiljakovina
29Strezojevo
27Velika Buna
26Gladovec
25Pokupsko
23Kravarsko
23Cerovski Vrh
22Gornji Hruševec
22Hotnja