Kozjača (2019)

14. kolo - 3. kolovoza 2019. 15:30
Gladovec
Šiljakovina Dubranec 3:1
Donji Hruševec Gornji Hruševec 2:2
Markuševec Hotnja 4:1
Opatija Velika Buna 3:2
Kravarsko Lučelnica 7:2
Pokupsko Cerovski Vrh 4:2
Kozjača Strezojevo 1:0
Gornja Opatija Novo Brdo 2:0

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 13 11 1 1 42 13 29 34
2 Šiljakovina 13 10 2 1 45 15 30 32
3 Markuševec 14 7 4 3 29 18 11 25
4 Lučelnica 13 8 1 4 36 31 5 25
5 Gornja Opatija 13 7 1 5 38 31 7 22
6 Novo Brdo 13 7 1 5 24 19 5 22
7 Donji Hruševec 13 5 6 2 32 16 16 21
8 Velika Buna 13 6 2 5 27 20 7 20
9 Dubranec 13 6 2 5 22 19 3 20
10 Kozjača 14 6 1 7 42 37 5 19
11 Gornji Hruševec 14 4 5 5 37 29 8 17
12 Opatija 13 4 3 6 35 32 3 15
13 Cerovski Vrh 13 3 4 6 37 43 -6 13
14 Pokupsko 13 4 1 8 22 45 -23 13
15 Gladovec 13 3 3 7 13 26 -13 12
16 Strezojevo 13 1 3 9 15 35 -20 6
17 Hotnja 13 0 0 13 9 76 -67 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
19 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
18 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
16 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
13 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
12 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
11 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
10 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
9 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
8 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
7 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija]
6 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
5 Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina]
4 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica]
3 Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec]
2 Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
26 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
19 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo]
9 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec]
8 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec]
7 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
6 Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača]
4 Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec]
3 Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija]
2 Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
1 Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]

Isključenja

# Tim
10Dubranec
8Lučelnica
8Cerovski Vrh
8Kravarsko
7Gornja Opatija
6Strezojevo
6Hotnja
6Markuševec
5Donji Hruševec
5Kozjača
4Novo Brdo
4Gornji Hruševec
4Velika Buna
3Gladovec
2Šiljakovina
2Opatija
1Pokupsko

Prekršaji

# Tim
89Lučelnica
78Novo Brdo
76Kozjača
74Kravarsko
73Donji Hruševec
73Markuševec
72Dubranec
71Strezojevo
67Opatija
64Gornji Hruševec
61Gornja Opatija
60Pokupsko
59Hotnja
58Velika Buna
57Šiljakovina
56Gladovec
56Cerovski Vrh