Dubranec (2019)

17. kolo - 15. kolovoza 2019. 15:30
Markuševec
Gornja Opatija Gladovec 5:0
Cerovski Vrh Velika Buna 3:1
Pokupsko Šiljakovina 1:6
Novo Brdo Dubranec 0:1
Lučelnica Strezojevo 2:0
Donji Hruševec Kozjača 4:1
Kravarsko Opatija 5:2
Gornji Hruševec Hotnja 12:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 16 13 1 2 58 20 38 40
2 Šiljakovina 16 12 3 1 56 19 37 39
3 Lučelnica 16 11 1 4 45 32 13 34
4 Dubranec 16 9 2 5 31 20 11 29
5 Gornja Opatija 16 9 1 6 47 36 11 28
6 Markuševec 16 8 4 4 33 22 11 28
7 Novo Brdo 16 9 1 6 30 22 8 28
8 Donji Hruševec 16 6 7 3 38 20 18 25
9 Opatija 16 6 3 7 42 40 2 21
10 Gornji Hruševec 16 5 5 6 50 32 18 20
11 Velika Buna 16 6 2 8 30 29 1 20
12 Kozjača 16 6 1 9 44 43 1 19
13 Cerovski Vrh 16 5 4 7 47 55 -8 19
14 Pokupsko 16 5 1 10 26 58 -32 16
15 Gladovec 16 3 3 10 16 43 -27 12
16 Strezojevo 16 2 3 11 25 41 -16 9
17 Hotnja 16 0 0 16 13 99 -86 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
22 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
21 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
17 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
16 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
15 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
13 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
11 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
10 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Šebek Martin [Kozjača]
9 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
8 Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
7 Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
6 Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
5 Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija]
4 Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Posavec David [Gladovec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
3 Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Sečenj Tihomir [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Jancetić Tomislav [Markuševec] Šečić Danijel [Dubranec]
2 Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Gajdek Dario Hot [Hotnja] Cavrić Ivan [Hotnja] Fišer Ivan [Novo Brdo] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Vuković Dražen Šika [Šiljakovina] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Vranešić Ivan [Strezojevo] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Cerovski Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Petravić Tomislav [Dubranec] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna]
1 Zlodi Robert Šiki [Šiljakovina] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Kostadin Valentino [Gladovec] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Posavec Ivan Mlađi [Gladovec] Miković Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Forjan Andrija [Gornji Hruševec] Markulin Josip Kruz [Markuševec] Miković Marko Luč [Lučelnica] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Feljan Stjepan [Dubranec] Sečenj Mario [Gornja Opatija] Popović Matija [Gladovec] Bradić Nikola [Hotnja] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
29 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
28 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
27 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
26 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija]
24 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
17 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
16 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
14 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
12 Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec]
10 Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina]
8 Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Posavec David [Gladovec]
7 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Juratović Marko CV [Cerovski Vrh] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec]
6 Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec]
4 Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Šečić Danijel [Dubranec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica]
3 Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Domagoj [Pokupsko] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina] Markuz Tihomir [Opatija] Brajković Ivica Mamič [Gornja Opatija] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec]
2 Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] [Cerovski Vrh] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Tičarić Domagoj [Kravarsko] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
11Kravarsko
11Dubranec
9Novo Brdo
9Lučelnica
8Gornja Opatija
8Cerovski Vrh
7Kozjača
6Hotnja
6Strezojevo
6Markuševec
5Donji Hruševec
5Velika Buna
4Gladovec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Pokupsko
2Opatija
2Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
118Lučelnica
97Novo Brdo
94Kravarsko
89Kozjača
88Donji Hruševec
88Dubranec
84Markuševec
82Strezojevo
81Opatija
75Pokupsko
73Gornja Opatija
70Gornji Hruševec
69Velika Buna
68Šiljakovina
67Cerovski Vrh
66Gladovec
65Hotnja