Novo Brdo (2019)

3. kolo - 25. lipnja 2019. 15:30
Strezojevo
Kozjača Gornja Opatija 3:6
Dubranec Gornji Hruševec 3:2
Velika Buna Hotnja 5:1
Donji Hruševec Kravarsko 0:2
Šiljakovina Cerovski Vrh 5:5
Opatija Novo Brdo 1:3
Gladovec Lučelnica 1:3
Markuševec Pokupsko 1:2

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
2 Velika Buna 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
3 Gornja Opatija 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
4 Lučelnica 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
5 Novo Brdo 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
6 Pokupsko 3 2 0 1 8 14 -6 6
7 Gornji Hruševec 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
8 Šiljakovina 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
9 Dubranec 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
10 Gladovec 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
11 Kozjača 3 1 0 2 15 12 3 3
12 Cerovski Vrh 3 0 3 0 9 9 0 3
13 Strezojevo 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
14 Markuševec 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
15 Donji Hruševec 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
16 Opatija 3 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0
17 Hotnja 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
6 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
5 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
4 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
3 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
2 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija]
1 Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
7 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
6 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
5 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna]
4 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko]
2 Posavec David [Gladovec] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo]

Isključenja

# Tim
5Dubranec
4Gornji Hruševec
3Markuševec
3Gornja Opatija
2Cerovski Vrh
2Kozjača
1Strezojevo
1Pokupsko
1Opatija
1Gladovec
1Hotnja
1Donji Hruševec
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
23Novo Brdo
22Gornja Opatija
22Lučelnica
20Šiljakovina
20Opatija
20Dubranec
20Markuševec
20Kozjača
18Gornji Hruševec
17Velika Buna
15Hotnja
14Pokupsko
14Donji Hruševec
14Kravarsko
14Gladovec
13Cerovski Vrh
10Strezojevo