Velika Buna (2019)

7. kolo - 6. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Dubranec
Šiljakovina Strezojevo 2:0
Kravarsko Novo Brdo 1:2
Kozjača Gornji Hruševec 1:5
Opatija Hotnja 7:2
Pokupsko Gornja Opatija 1:4
Gladovec Velika Buna 0:1
Donji Hruševec Cerovski Vrh 2:2
Markuševec Lučelnica 4:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Novo Brdo 7 5 1 1 12 6 6 16
2 Kravarsko 6 5 0 1 18 8 10 15
3 Šiljakovina 7 4 2 1 24 10 14 14
4 Dubranec 6 4 1 1 14 8 6 13
5 Velika Buna 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 13
6 Lučelnica 7 4 0 3 15 16 -1 12
7 Markuševec 7 3 2 2 14 8 6 11
8 Gladovec 7 3 2 2 12 9 3 11
9 Gornji Hruševec 7 2 4 1 18 11 7 10
10 Gornja Opatija 7 3 1 3 19 16 3 10
11 Opatija 7 2 1 4 23 22 1 7
12 Kozjača 7 2 0 5 23 24 -1 6
13 Donji Hruševec 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
14 Pokupsko 6 2 0 4 10 25 -15 6
15 Cerovski Vrh 7 0 4 3 16 24 -8 4
16 Strezojevo 6 1 0 5 9 16 -7 3
17 Hotnja 6 0 0 6 3 30 -27 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
13 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
11 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
9 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
7 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
6 Kovačić Luka [Kozjača] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
5 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec]
4 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
3 Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
2 Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica]
1 Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
14 Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec] Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko]
9 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec] Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
8 Posavec David [Gladovec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec]
7 Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
6 Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna]
4 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko]
2 Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
1 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec]

Isključenja

# Tim
6Dubranec
6Velika Buna
4Gornji Hruševec
3Cerovski Vrh
3Markuševec
3Gornja Opatija
3Strezojevo
2Opatija
2Kozjača
1Lučelnica
1Gladovec
1Pokupsko
1Hotnja
1Šiljakovina
1Donji Hruševec

Prekršaji

# Tim
44Novo Brdo
44Lučelnica
39Markuševec
36Gornja Opatija
36Kozjača
36Donji Hruševec
34Opatija
33Dubranec
32Velika Buna
32Šiljakovina
31Strezojevo
29Gladovec
29Pokupsko
29Gornji Hruševec
28Cerovski Vrh
27Kravarsko
23Hotnja