Gladovec (2019)

10. kolo - 14. srpnja 2019. 15:30
Novo Brdo
Gornji Hruševec Kravarsko 0:3
Lučelnica Pokupsko 2:0
Cerovski Vrh Gornja Opatija 5:0
Hotnja Donji Hruševec 1:8
Strezojevo Markuševec 2:2
Gladovec Šiljakovina 0:5
Dubranec Opatija 1:0
Velika Buna Kozjača 6:1

Tablica

Poz. Tim Uta Pob Ner Izg Dani Prim Razlika Bodovi
1 Kravarsko 9 8 0 1 31 9 22 24
2 Šiljakovina 9 6 2 1 33 11 22 20
3 Velika Buna 9 6 1 2 23 12 11 19
4 Novo Brdo 9 6 1 2 18 9 9 19
5 Lučelnica 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 Dubranec 9 5 1 3 17 14 3 16
7 Donji Hruševec 9 4 3 2 27 12 15 15
8 Markuševec 10 4 3 3 20 16 4 15
9 Gornji Hruševec 10 3 4 3 28 19 9 13
10 Cerovski Vrh 10 3 4 3 28 27 1 13
11 Gornja Opatija 10 4 1 5 26 27 -1 13
12 Gladovec 10 3 3 4 13 20 -7 12
13 Kozjača 10 3 1 6 28 33 -5 10
14 Opatija 10 2 3 5 26 26 0 9
15 Pokupsko 9 2 0 7 12 38 -26 6
16 Strezojevo 9 1 1 7 13 29 -16 4
17 Hotnja 9 0 0 9 5 50 -45 0

Strijelci

# Igrači
15 Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija]
13 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina]
11 Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
10 Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh]
9 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
8 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
7 Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača] Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Kovačić Luka [Kozjača]
6 Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica]
5 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Rak Ivan Rakič [Šiljakovina] Kovačić Marko Pevec [Kozjača] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija] Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Kuzmić Nikola [Gornji Hruševec] Petković Ivica [Lučelnica] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Cerovski Josip [Cerovski Vrh]
4 Huđber Robert [Velika Buna] Sokol Ivan [Donji Hruševec] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Turković Božidar [Kravarsko] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Huzjak Luka [Dubranec] Posavec David [Gladovec] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Povoljnjak Luka [Kravarsko]
3 Cavrić Marijo [Hotnja] Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh] Lučan Robert Koki [Šiljakovina] Turković Dario Pok [Pokupsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Brajković Matija [Gornja Opatija] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Grdenić Tomislav [Cerovski Vrh] Klasnić Leon Opa [Opatija] Lovrić Alen [Novo Brdo] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Jerleković Danijel [Kozjača] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
2 Sečenj Tomislav [Gornja Opatija] Kalendar Tomislav [Donji Hruševec] Godinić Matej Mata [Gornji Hruševec] Petravić Ivan [Dubranec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Maceković Josip [Markuševec] Poturica Stjepan [Opatija] Klasnić Ivan Tuta [Gornja Opatija] Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Šandor Stjepan [Opatija] Lučan Franjo Frenki [Šiljakovina] Stančić Zvonimir Mar [Markuševec] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Zgurić Daniel [Donji Hruševec] Rovišan Josip [Strezojevo] Šmint Dominik [Gladovec] Hermanović Ivan [Cerovski Vrh] Kalisar Stjepan [Velika Buna] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica] Jelekovac Marko [Strezojevo] Posavec Patrik [Gladovec] Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Mikulin Matej [Velika Buna] Vujnović Tihomir [Novo Brdo] Petković Tomislav [Lučelnica] Domjanković Ivica [Markuševec] Mikša Matija Luč [Lučelnica] Zagorac Ivan Špajo [Kravarsko] Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Sučec Dominik Opa [Opatija] Brebrić Josip [Markuševec] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]
1 Zlodi Gabriel [Gornja Opatija] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec] Rak Jakov [Šiljakovina] Muža Josip [Strezojevo] Belečić Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Žlebečić Nikola Luč [Lučelnica] Klasnić Josip GO [Gornja Opatija] Cavrić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Ilijević Ivan DH [Donji Hruševec] Kuzmić Vlado [Gornji Hruševec] Fišek Ivan NB [Novo Brdo] Blažinčić Kristijan [Pokupsko] Šečić Kristijan [Dubranec] Gršetić Josip [Kozjača] Miković Ivica [Lučelnica] Skrbin Ivan Škrbo [Hotnja] Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Krovinović Ivan [Novo Brdo] Vujnović Tomislav Šmit [Novo Brdo] Đuran Igor [Pokupsko] Borovac Josip [Gladovec] Lipinčić Mihael [Hotnja] Đuretić Stjepan VB [Velika Buna] Sučec Dario [Pokupsko] Rovišan Marko [Strezojevo] Ježovit Željko [Opatija] Antolić Fran DH [Donji Hruševec] Halilović Dominik [Markuševec] Belečić Davor Pok [Pokupsko] Skrbin Nikola Str [Strezojevo] Jušić Bruno [Novo Brdo] Lučan Tomislav Senšek [Kozjača] Šmint Dominik [Velika Buna] Kuzmić Mateo [Gornji Hruševec] Đurašin Jurica Žorž [Velika Buna] Mrkonjić Antonio [Šiljakovina] Brebrić Luka [Markuševec] Lučan Krešimir [Šiljakovina] Kordić Ivan Žaja [Novo Brdo] Sučec Alen Opa [Opatija] Domitrović Anđelko [Kravarsko] Šešerin Ivan [Velika Buna] Sovina Franjo [Kravarsko]

Igrači utakmice

# Igrači
20 Tičarić Marko [Kravarsko] Kovačić Jurica [Kozjača]
18 Brebrić Tomislav [Markuševec]
16 Kordić Marko [Novo Brdo]
15 Krpečanec Ivan Mlađi [Cerovski Vrh]
14 Kušević Dubravko Duba [Opatija] Ruklić Jurica [Novo Brdo]
13 Brajković Josip Crni [Gornja Opatija]
12 Rak Josip Jožin [Šiljakovina] Đurašin Siniša Sina [Velika Buna] Skrbin Matej [Donji Hruševec]
11 Petković Ivica [Lučelnica]
10 Šestak Ivan Pok [Pokupsko] Rak Marko Gefo [Šiljakovina] Kolarec Josip [Kravarsko] Kolarić Hrvoje [Cerovski Vrh] Kuzmić Antonio [Gornji Hruševec]
9 Domitrović Josip Mlađi [Kravarsko]
8 Posavec David [Gladovec] Grdenić Josip Grga [Dubranec] Kostadin Ivan Kosta [Gladovec]
7 Škojc Danijel [Velika Buna] Galović Pavao [Cerovski Vrh] Škrinjarić Stjepan [Lučelnica] Bartolović Hrvoje [Markuševec] Ceković Željko Beli [Dubranec]
6 Maceković Ivica [Markuševec] Maceković Josip [Markuševec]
5 Sremić Tomislav [Velika Buna] Grahovac Krunoslav [Pokupsko] Pukšić Mario Koz [Kozjača] Sumrak Josip [Lučelnica]
4 Vujnović Damir [Novo Brdo] Đurašin Matko [Velika Buna] Gršetić Nedjeljko Šuki [Kravarsko] Šebek Martin [Kozjača] Petković Marijan Luč [Lučelnica] Huđber Robert [Velika Buna]
3 Kuzmić Filip [Gornji Hruševec] Rak Patrik [Šiljakovina] Rak Filip [Šiljakovina]
2 Petravić Vinko [Cerovski Vrh] Brajković Daniel [Gornja Opatija] Matušin Zvonimir [Donji Hruševec] Mikša Tomislav Luč [Lučelnica] Kušan Josip [Gladovec] Klasnić Marko GO [Gornja Opatija]
1 Kuzmić Marko [Gornji Hruševec] Vujnović Mišel [Novo Brdo] Šandor Ivan Šaki [Opatija] Sovina Dominik [Gladovec] Vranešić Mihael [Strezojevo] Gorenc Gabriel [Donji Hruševec]

Isključenja

# Tim
7Cerovski Vrh
7Dubranec
6Markuševec
5Strezojevo
4Donji Hruševec
4Gornji Hruševec
4Gornja Opatija
4Velika Buna
3Kozjača
2Novo Brdo
2Gladovec
2Opatija
2Lučelnica
2Hotnja
1Kravarsko
1Pokupsko
1Šiljakovina

Prekršaji

# Tim
58Lučelnica
56Novo Brdo
55Markuševec
53Kozjača
52Dubranec
52Donji Hruševec
50Strezojevo
48Gornja Opatija
48Opatija
45Kravarsko
44Gladovec
44Cerovski Vrh
43Velika Buna
39Pokupsko
39Gornji Hruševec
38Šiljakovina
37Hotnja